• List of Participants

    46 attendee(s): Search
    • csongor baranyai

       

      • Institution: Game Design // UE
    • Ahmed Belal

       

      • Institution: Cologne Game Lab / TH Köln
    • Nico Bonert

       

      • Institution: Uni Mainz
    • Dominic Brakelmann

       

      • Institution: Bauhaus-Universität Weimar
    • Mascha Camino

       

      • Institution: Tiny Crocodile Studios (Entwicklerstudio)
    • Cäcilia Eming

       

    • Erik Eschmann

       

      • Institution: JGU Mainz
    • Christopher Etmer

       

    • Martin Fischer

       

    • Adrian Froschauer

       

    • Alexander Gleich

       

      • Institution: William E.
    • Jakob Gustavs

       

      • Institution: Universität Potsdam
    • Stefan Höltgen

       

      • Institution: HU Berlin
    • Christian Huberts

       

      • Institution: Mächtiger™ Kulturwissenschaftler
    • Rudolf Inderst

       

      • Institution: FirstPersonWriter
    • Jens Isensee

       

      • Institution: Serious Brothers
    • Johanna Janiszewski

       

      • Institution: Tiny Crocodile Studios (Entwicklerstudio)
    • Henning Jansen

       

      • Institution: Universität Heidelberg
    • Arvid Kammler

       

    • Adrian Kubicek

       

      • Institution: Universität Tübingen
    • Lennart Kuyvenhoven

       

      • Institution: Utrecht School of Arts
    • Sylvius Lack

       

      • Institution: Film University Babelsberg KONRAD WOLF
    • Andreas Lange

       

      • Institution: EFGAMP e.V.
    • Moritz Lehr

       

      • Institution: Mad About Pandas / Games Academy Berlin
    • Matthias Löwe

       

      • Institution: Creative Gaming, Gamestorm, A MAZE., OKF
    • Dejan Lukovic

       

      • Institution: Universität Innsbruck
    • Cyrus Mobasheri

       

      • Institution: Uni Bayreuth
    • Nico Nolden

       

      • Institution: Universität Hamburg, Public History / Arbeitskreis Geschichtswissenschaft und Digitale Spiele (AKGWDS)
    • Erik Nürnberg

       

    • Christoph Plewe

       

      • Institution: -
    • Derek Price

       

      • Institution: Vanderbilt University
    • Sven Puschmann

       

      • Institution: Universität Kassel
    • Jörg Reisig

       

      • Institution: Anomaly Games
    • Pablo San Gregorio

       

      • Institution: Humboldt
    • Juliette Schoechert

       

    • Fabian Schrodt

       

      • Institution: University of Tuebingen
    • Linda Schyma

       

    • Andre Seidelt

       

    • Johannes Spicker

       

    • Benjamin Strobel

       

      • Institution: Grimme-Institut
    • Andreas Trapper

       

      • Institution: Universität Bayreuth
    • Samuel Ulbricht

       

    • Lies van Roessel

       

      • Institution: Leuphana University Lüneburg / Stiftung Digitale Chancen
    • Carolin Wendt

       

      • Institution: Stiftung Digitale Spielekultur
    • Michael Wittmann

       

    • Ke Zhang

       

      • Institution: Cologne Game Lab

Share

Or share this link:

Export

Information

powered by XING Events

Event organiser: GameCamp Berlin GbR c/o Florian Berger
More participants thanks to online event management solutions from XING Events.

Imprint